All Players Ranking

First NameLast NameSeasonal TournamentsSeasonal WinsSeasonal LossSeasonal DrawElo RatingElo RankingTournament Points
Christian DevaughGillies5717257251438155065
Josh C.Wood5613085131384253305
FidelSanchez33953411150723220
Sharif GAJudd369349111464102972
Oscar LeeJordan Jr.267633111446122578
Abdur-RahmanMujaahid377946201406202010
Loy EugeneDobbs III1444154149541899
Gabriel AndresArraut Jusino2566219149831875
Blake GarrethHawkins13392071441131579
Stanley ElijahScandrett24543981428161547
Richard GuerryMoore II1747298149061534
Rashad FranklinJones52362149451525
MeuHoang163920101439141491
Prentiss O.Baker19502671397221475
Colin JamesMorgan18433131414171407
Spencer JohnMatthes33665091303411390
Monexcharles27584551371271367
Ricardo GARamos28605221316381330
Robert MatthewCunningham1539167147191328
Chandler EugeneMorrow929113152911204
LahhiimPhillip20433311360311180
JordanScott17413311335341164
Thomas RaymondYost15402171412181132
Luqman KhabeerMateen596512081105316986
FreddieHarrell37518291159260898
JoseMarin720131140819876
EnriquiDominguez2244422129143838
Christopher ClevelandSnow1127153129342794
Edmond EugeneWallace Jr.20365041117308772
DeonWhite1431273122978762
Kiet TuanNguyen41272136329761
Zion MasaluStanley2032327128446738
DarrelRandolph514412051144276719
Todd JerniganWilliams1122233126059716
Ashik Mohammed GANabit292414827701
Xavier BernardArnold16283241172224653
KeionAlves-Pires31307781061332547
JasataStorm915181123376530
Adam AbdallahMekkaoui31062132436446
Levi JamesDudley151114788433
Brandon J.Johnson13182931187174428
Frank AntonioNicola Jr.2922130940407
Ashik MDNajib2732138524381
CodyHunt6141321181195368
Thomas Rosser JohnsonAlmario21205061058334359
AlphonsoPeterson7121411193152324
Brandon JosephLaufer1511125861302
AlanVazquez2650137526299
Devin Khalyl GAJackson31120145611296
GabrielLee18164491070330296
Desmond KhylerAlbright9141901165247251
Jeremy BradTaylor15133741079325249
AranMartinez14143211011343247
Eric Andre GATurner10151911191158244
Jonathan Daniel GAWallace5101131201130231
CristhianBahna13122771109313208
Christian GAPerez1420124170202
Michael RahimJaffer2360133633198
ChrisCastro35901205121193
ThomasLee13113541055337193
BlakeVinson14201206118190
EricAskin3860122879187
Christopher AdamBedingfield1321122092186
Myron AndrewWhite Sr.69122122681182
Devin RocharndBurkett661111168240179
Dustin AndrewWallace14201164248176
MartinMcintosh661531057335173
Anthony MichaelSisk6101141170233164
Zachary Thomas GAChristian1430127649160
James Andrew GAPatterson13301204123160
XavierMcNeil661621066331160
Jerard CordellRobinson7101501171227157
Valentino St. DavidMais4862124072153
Mattharvey781531156263153
Rametrium DeAngeloClayton35631143280146
Jordan AndresDiaz2460128744145
Robert WhitfieldShepherd431001160258145
Harmon ReedMoss III13101211109144
kennypham47711195150142
Zakarie LanierGuivas13101199142141
CoreyWhilhite661331156262139
Tristan R.Johnson48611212108137
Ryan GregoryFendley3650127550136
Oliver ReeceHinton13101169238134
Devario DevonteBaker5790132237133
AlexGaston2540126355131
Glen RicardoSandiford35801180200127
Ritchie SharrodJones Sr.58921218101120
JaimeHall23701178208117
Jacorey MorkellBrown1240125960116
William J.Thomas551111177210107
Cepheas RashadHarris531411118307107
MontrioJackson962121073329107
Aaron Anthony LeonardBritish1220122484100
Anthony CorderelEwing16735296934699
Gabriel JohnTasonis243012258397
CraigBurnett3562120112997
BrrandonAycock9826292334797
Isaiah DishawnHerring5471118916893
Allen DaleBogle1220118119493
BenjaminCloud105252105633689
BetoMacias2440116524686
KennethHardiman4581118418985
Dawayland O'NealCobb252012466684
VafaParsa252012655482
NathanCibula105263103634082
AlanNguyen13738090334874
Ivan DashownBraggs2440115326571
BennettDavis2350119315364
VictorLeyva2241113029363
MacolmObiakor3352114228159
De Lion CortezLance130112446858
Don Nu GANguyen345013662855
Ramon AnthonyVargas1120119714553
Darrell GARobinson Jr.1120119315452
Donald GeorgeHanson1120118717552
Christopher LarenzRapley1140116325252
FrankLancer1130119415149
Anthony TerrelMarshall1130119016249
JayDorsey1220121510548
Jacob HowardLamothe1130118617848
LuisMorales1130118618048
BJInsixiengmay64131103733847
Terry OwenMcElwaney2420115526446
Amanda S.Johnson3371111231245
AndresBruzual1130113528744
JamesDang131012209442
RodrigoCorral1120120113242
SamAckerman2132116425041
Robert AllenMaddux Jr.2260116923939
DarriusMccall2250109431938
Adam Lee GABurnett122012218936
Matthew RobertSheppard1220120312636
Edgar GAGonzalez224012745133
PatrickBoring130012397531
SamBurrows1220114827129
Robert W.Shepard1210121210728
RodrigoCorral1121119514926
Stafford RecardoHarris1021119016424
Michael A.Brown1220112629624
Justin AdamCanard2140112230324
BrennerFox1130117920423
Warner EugeneKnowland1021114427823
DarrienBrown3180112529922
ConnorWilliams1120113328921
James EdwardHames III1210121011320
GeoffreyWilson1130118817219
JasonNutt121012209516
ShawnCulver1210121710216
Chase RobertCunningham1120118817116
ShaunBradford1130118618316
TeddyKohlhaas2051114627416
Corey MontrellWilhite31100112130513
Kristian LouisPerdomo112012397412
James johnAdam3170103633911
Andrew J.Ahn1120119514810
Christopher KhaliFoster4110090234910
ScottHardeman112011901638
Anthony Van GANguyen00001406210
Joseph Marquis GABaker00001394230
JordanScott00001362300
Bryce Baker SCJohnson00001339320
TylerGuadiano00001332350
Cymin BurkleyCrosslin00001312390
Aaron RobertDodd00001284450
TerryBarnett00001277470
Roman NormanNoel00001276480
LiLi00001267520
Zachariah JonathanMesibov00001267530
Brenton DarnellUsher00001262560
Malik TyreeDancy00001262570
Thang TatThai30301260580
Kalep JordanCook00001258620
JoseVileda00001256630
QuantezWilliams00001252640
Wallace DenardHarper00001247650
Shannon Sean GERLong-Baxter00001245670
Jorge Enrique FLGarcia00001242690
JamarlTyndall00001241710
AaronDodd00001239730
Sean KristianMiller00001231770
Michael LeeScroggins00001226800
Owsley JeromeTanner00001226820
GiovanyCampa00001224850
AlexanderDiaz00001223860
Stanford RenardoHarris00001223870
Terence AnthonyLee00001223880
Derek DevanteWatkins00001221900
Charley NguyenVu00001220910
Isaiah AlexanderGarris00001220930
Brian J.Holmes00001219960
GersonBlaise00001219970
Jared JosephDroll00001219980
Landon DavidWilliams00001218990
Luis Justin GASanchez-Moreno000012181000
TreyWilliams000012171030
LarryDo000012161040
MoisesBustamante-Garcia000012131060
Marcel CamilleMardini000012111100
Brayan Enrique GAReyes000012101110
Christopher JordanLeBlanc000012101120
Jason EdwardBirdsong000012091140
MauriceGrimes000012091150
Anthony Bernard GANavarro000012081160
AkGordon000012071170
JoesphAlvarado000012061190
NicolasJohnson000012061200
JuanSevilla000012051220
Samuel DavidParrish000012041240
Bobby DevonFloyd000012031250
AdrianGates000012021270
Lyndon BaimesHabersham000012021280
Kendrick Ha NamNguyen000012011310
ArthurStalks000012001330
Gabriel AntonioAlbarran-Perea000012001340
JohnnyLudd000012001350
JonathanCubias000012001360
Joshua BrianWood000012001370
LeDonte AntonioBriscoe000012001380
MaddieMiller000012001390
Anthonylawrence000011991400
Miguel Angel GARamirez000011991410
Johnathon JamesWallace000011971430
MichaelHerndon000011971440
RobertMadrigal000011971460
Travis CoreyColes000011971470
Deondre DionStallworth000011931550
William PatrickColley000011931560
Vincent CyrusTowles Jr.000011921570
JackLy000011911590
RayDickerson000011911600
AlfredIsais000011901610
AtilGoker000011891650
Darnell D.Ryals102011891660
GerardWillingham000011891670
RicoNguyen000011891690
Sang ThanhNguyen000011891700
JohnBirdsong000011881730
Joel O.Castillo000011871760
Daniel EdmondSirois102011861770
JoseRussell000011861790
Mike M. AZJones000011861810
RobertShepherd000011861820
CalebStamper000011851840
JoshuaCarter000011851850
KeithHamilton000011851860
Roberto Carlos GAMacias Flores Sr.000011851870
AlanValazquez103011841880
KevinStreeter103011831900
LoganWells000011831910
Ishraq SakibHasan000011821920
VietNguyen000011821930
Cory TerrellHanfield000011811960
GeorgiaNiederhofer000011811970
Jordan JosephJazey000011811980
SergioEsparza000011811990
KenyaBarnes000011802010
Matthew JohnHarvey000011802020
BrandonTouch000011792030
JustinBrunson000011792050
julianDiaz000011792060
HarryNguyen000011782070
Burton MinMiller000011772090
DJBoykin103011762110
Kyle BernardParker000011762120
ErnestCurry000011742130
IvanAmaya000011742140
KielanDixon000011742150
PeterGreene000011742160
Caleb GeneBenefield000011732170
CodyAdams000011732180
NicholasCox103011732190
VuHuynh000011732200
WilliamMauceri102011732210
Jeffry MartinBringslid Jr.000011722220
MatthewDavis000011722230
BrianBergersen000011712250
EtroyGreen000011712260
John WillieHall000011712280
KendrickNguyen000011712290
MatthewLove000011712300
SpencerMatthes000011712310
Zachary GordonLeverett000011712320
JoelCast000011702340
JoshuaOneill000011702350
DonQuan000011692360
JackLy000011692370
Ruben FernandoAmaya000011682410
Zachary DionMontgomery000011682420
Avery JustinEdwards000011672430
NilDebnath000011672440
SaulAgis000011672450
GromykoArmour Jr.000011642490
khimha000011642510
DannyJenkins000011632530
StevenWells000011622540
William CodyAdams000011622550
JefferyBrittian000011612560
Rawle AdrianGibbs II000011612570
EliasFregoso000011592590
Alexis WilfredoGraves000011582610
StephenCrane000011522660
Tyreek Thomas DouglassChiles000011522670
Warren JamesMaine000011512680
MaximillionThomas000011492690
SenioSix204011492700
JeremiahSanon000011472720
MichaelPatton000011472730
AlecPabarue000011452750
IcemanCometh000011442770
zaydenbankole000011442790
SevanVazquez000011422820
QuantezWilliams000011412830
Michael Anthony NEBrown000011392840
EmmanuelBoye000011372850
JohnnyDuong000011372860
James NathanileAdams000011342880
JoseBoxer000011322900
Travis ErvinColey000011322910
spadewhitaker000011322920
DennisNguyen000011282940
Luis DanielRomo000011282950
RyanWeaver000011262970
ArabMcdaniel000011252980
WadeThomas000011233000
CajuanCummings000011223010
DennisPham000011223020
MikeMurphy4010011223040
Christopher RobertFoster000011203060
AbhishekMalHotra000011143090
EmmanuelBoyd000011143100
Prince Joseph MikhailBaptiste102011143110
Douglas RayBuckner000011093140
SkyeNguyen000011083150
Nicholas EmmanuelHall000011033170
KevinInnocent000010963180
Jose J.Cervantes000010933200
Charlie HenryPerdue000010913210
JohnLoveland102010883220
JesseNguyen000010833230
LucianoKouwenhoven000010823240
KenGholston000010793260
LynxNguyen000010793270
TacoreyHughey000010753280
CynarriBrown000010603330
JuanCervantes000010273410
DarwinNguyen000010263420
Derrian LemonteBrown000010073440
Juan IACervantes000010043450