First NameLast NameSeasonal TournamentsSeasonal WinsSeasonal LossSeasonal DrawElo RatingElo RankingTournament Points
Zion MasaluStanley4710865171419142614
Abdur-RahmanMujaahid421032921148242508
JasataStorm439261211341282295
JordanScott24633281356241913
Monexcharles449074111321321848
Sharif GAJudd26713391406171795
Oscar LeeJordan Jr.1038142153611724
Gabriel AndresArraut Jusino1850176149231695
Josh C.Wood306638141346261630
MeuHoang12391651432121571
JoseMarin7251051418151432
Loy EugeneDobbs III20482291448101413
Colin JamesMorgan13352611405181174
Robert MatthewCunningham1338123149721120
Ricardo GARamos2950467123164888
Luqman KhabeerMateen556711471162209881